Last updated: 9/27/2016

High Schools Attended


To add your name to this list, send an email to webmaster@aramco-brats.com listing your name, district and year, school name(s) and location(s), and the years you attended the school.

Please note that we will only post YOUR information.  If you have classmates that you would like to add to the list, we will need to hear from them directly.


Click on a letter to move closer to the desired section.

B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  U  V  W


Abbey School, The: Canon City, CO

Kristian Nordhaugen AB'82

1981-1983
American Community School: Beirut, Lebanon

Harlene Wilson-Morrow DH'48

1949-1950
Nancy Bradfield-Rice RT'50 1950-1953
Larry Bradfield  RT'51 1951-1954
Jon Walker DH'51 1951-1952
Jon Mandaville RT'52 1953-1955
Bill Brown DH'53 1954-1956
Rolf A. Christophersen DH'53 1953-1954
Norman Gray DH'53
1953-1955
Kent Babbitt AB'55 1956-1958
Carla Barber-Hobson AB'55 1956-1958
Ralph Turley III
1956-1958
Judith Kibler AB'55 1955-1956
Lee Luck AB'55 1953-1954
Kathy Smith-Conrad RT'56 1956-1958
Bob Gulovsen RT'57 1957-1958
Carol Hoag-De Priest DH'58 1959-1961
Mike Manderscheid DH'59 1959-1962
Christina (Tina) Lund DH'60 1961-1963
Terry Coulter AB'61 1961-1964
Patricia Deines-Marquart AB'62 1962-1965
Jeff Hutchins DH'62 1963-1965
Bruce Worthington RT'64 1964-1967
Linda Handschin-Sheppard DH'65 1965-1968
Rob Sivak DH'65
1966-1968
Steve Bobrowski, AB'66
1967-1969
Ron Williams AB'67 1967-1970
David Jessich DH'68 1968-1969
Rise Johansen-Ryan DH'68 1968-1971
Val Burroff DH'75 1976-1977
American International School, The: Dusseldorf, Germany
Sandi Dunlap DH'75 1973-1978

American School in Switzerland, The - See TASIS

American School of Las Palmas, The: Canary Islands

Debbie Jones-Ford DH'70

1972-1973

Army & Navy Academy: Carlsbad, CA

Rolf A. Christophersen DH'53 1954-1956
Rod (Roger) Anderson DH'58 1959
Eduardo Hernandez DH'84 1984-1987
Rafael Hernandez DH'84 1984-1987
Aurora High School: Aurora, OH

Kay Palmer Marsh, RT'67
1967-1970

Baleares International College: Mallorca

Val Burroff DH'75 1977-1979

Baylor School: Chattanooga, TN

Paul Lafrenz DH'68 1968-1971
Wayne Randall RT'78 1979-1981
Belinda Brannon-Olson RT'94 1994-1997

Bellarmine College Preparatory School: San Jose, CA

Christopher Mei DH'66 1966-1967

Bellevue High School: Bellevue, WA

Dan Handschin DH'68 1970-1973

Ben Lippen School: Columbia, SC

Karen Marshall-Caldwell 1988-1991
Cherane Parker-Moreno AB'88 1988-1991
Jonathan McMahon AB'90 1990-1993

Berkshire School: Sheffield, MA

Laura Compton DH'73
1974-1976
Terry Huisman AB'84
1983-1987

Berry Academy: Rome, GA

Russell Husted DH'79 1979-1981

Bishop's School, The: La Jolla, CA

Erica Ryrholm-Martin DH'72 1972-1975
Carole Yaeger-Howard DH'74 1975-1977
Jennifer Lundbye-Dolce AB'75 1976-1979
Janet Lundbye AB'77 unknown
Elizabeth Eberbach UDH'79 1979-1982
Julie Lundbye AB'80 unknown

Blair Academy: Blairstown, NJ

Todd Nine DH'72 1973-1975
Todd Bowie AB'92 1992-1995

Brandywine High School: Wilmington, DE

Sherri Davis-Alazraki AB'62 1962-1965

Brentwood College Highschool: Mill Bay, Vancouver Island, BC, Canada

John Zdralek RT'82 1982-85

Canterbury School: New Milford, CT

Renee Pouliot-Brantley DH'92 1993-1995

Carlmont High School: San Carlos, CA

Karen Belcher-Archer DH'59 1960

Cascia Hall: Tulsa, OK

Roger Power AB'70 1971-1972

Chamberlain Hunt Military Academy: Port Gibson, MS

Chris Fayard AB'80 1980-1983

Chatham Hall: Chatham, VA

Wendy Nine DH'68 1968-1969

Choate Rosemary Hall: Wallingford, CT

Daniel Rustin DH'88 1987-1991
Tarek Radwan DH'92 1992-1995
Angela Olsen DH'93 1993-1996
Ronald Baptiste DH'97 1997-2000

Choctaw High School: Choctaw, OK

Roger Power AB'70 1974
Karen Power-Gragg DH'73 1974-1976

Christian Liberty Academy: Arlington Heights, IL

Estela Salberg RT'91 1992-1994

Colegio F. D. Roosevelt (American School of Lima, Peru): Lima, Peru

Doris Cross-Soebbing AB'80 1980-1983

College Du Leman: Versoix, Switzerland

Vickie Bresenham-Teters AB'64 1964-1967
Sharnie Christensen-Bolger DH'68 1968-1971
Gail Norman-Baldwin RT'69 1970-1971
Patricia McFatridge-Mohr AB'70 1970-1973
Frank Dolce DH'70
1971-1973
Michael Reed Brooks RT'71 1971-1972
Marisa Johnson-Micio DH'71 1971-1974
Penny Dougharty-Maher DH'72 1972-1975
Mark Dolce DH'73 1973-1976
Maria Lyle DH'73 1973-1976
Anna Polk-Hurst RT'82 1982-1984

Colorado Rocky Mountain School: Carbondale, CO

Elizabeth Ellerbe-Agar DH'79 1979-1982s
Rachael Park DH'91 1993-1994

Community School: Tehran, Iran

Roger Power AB'70 1970-1971

Concord Academy: Concord, MA

Lisa Scofield-Brown AB'83 1985-1986
Gabrielle Glahn DH'92 1992-1995

Concord-Carlisle Regional High School: Concord, MA

Patti Sewell-Ackroyd DH'63 1963-1966

Conroe High School: Conroe, TX

Abigail Koehler-Kennedy UD'84 1986-1987
Amanda Koehler-Saum DH'85 1986-1988
Steven Koehler  DH'88 1987-1991

Cranbrook Schools: Bloomfield Hills, MI

Jill Arvai DH'92 1992-1995
Brianna S. Wills RT'93 1993-1996

Culver Academies: Culver, IN

Charles "Chuck" Guyon AB'62 1963-1965
Bob Kerr AB'64 1963-1967
Shannon Wythe-Morrison RT'76 1976-1979
Delbert Husted DH'82 1982-1985
Mary Elizabeth Keller-Petrolawicz DH'83 1983-1984
Heather Murray-Liggett DH'85 1986-1988
Matthew Bradley DH'87 1987-1990
Seanna Crosbie YB'89 1989-1990
Cheyney Bryan
1992-1993

Cushing Academy: Ashburnham, MA

Matt Cumings DH'72 1974-1975
Dana Hall School: Wellesley, MA 
 
Christina Curran Ryrholm RT'60 
 1960-1963

Darlington School: Rome, GA

James Wiggins RT'83 1983-1986
Tiffany Hundertmark-Lyon RT'89 1989-1992

Deerfield Academy: Deerfield, MA

Osman Khan DH'88 1988-1991
Bronwyn Ramey-Hartung RT'92 1992-1995

Denver Academy: Denver CO

Russell Husted DH'79 1982

Desert Sun School/Elliott Pope Preparatory School: Idyllwild, CA

Karen Carlson-Hart DH'75 1977-1978
Tim Hatch DH'78 1978-1981

Dominican Upper School: San Rafael, CA

Margot Abbott AB'64 1963-1965

Dublin Christian Academy: Dublin, NH

Sara Bennett-Griggers AB'91 1992-1994
Adam Bennett AB'92 1992-1995

Ecole Internationale de Geneve: Geneva, Switzerland

Charlie Foreman DH'62 1964-1965

Ecole Nouvelle de la Suisse Romande: Lausanne, Switzerland

Bob Bates DH'58 1959-1962
Stephen Bates DH'64 1964-1967
Monica De Meo-Waterbury 1974-1977

El Reno High School: El Reno, OK

Roger Power AB'70 1973

Emma Willard School: Troy, NY

Julie Light-Githens DH'78 1978-1981
Cathleen Quayle DH'89 1989-1992
Hena Ziauddin DH'92 1992-1995

Fairfax Hall: Waynesboro, VA

Pat Meadors-Desormeau RT'60 1960-1963
 Lyn Daniel-Deaton AB'66
1966-1968

Fargo South High School: Fargo, ND

Kirsten Orseth-Munighan DH'81 1980-1984

Fenster School of Southern Arizona: Tucson, AZ

Michelle (Shelley) Veigle-Atherden DH'82 1983-1985

Flintridge Sacred Heart Academy: Flintridge, CA

Cheryl Congleton-Green DH'65 1965-1968

Florida Air Academy: Melbourne, FL

Tor Hermannsson AB'74 1974-1975

Florida Central Academy: Sorrento, FL

Ghassan (Gus) Malaab DH'79 1979-1982

Folsom High School: Folsom, CA

Karen Belcher-Archer DH'59 1961-1962

Foothill High School: Bakersfield, CA

Diana Ryrholm-Geerdes RT'62 1965

Fryeberg Academy: Fryeberg, ME

Yasar Atiyeh DH'83 1986

Garces Memorial High School: Bakersfield, CA

John Ruhwedel AB'66 1967-1969

George School: Newtown, PA

Eldon Foster AB'66 1966-1969
Jim Hubbard AB'69
1969-1972
Frank Dolce DH'70 1970-1971
Renee Pouliot-Brantley DH'92 1992-1993

Georgetown Preparatory School:Rockville, MD

Danny Norton DH'79 1979-1980

Gilmer High School: Gilmer, Texas

Victoria "Tory" Mitchell-Frazier RT'84 1985-1987

Gilmour Academy: Gates Mills, OH

Mark Lemeier DH'68 1970-1971
 

Gow School, The: South Wales, NY


 Leeman Ingham RT'72
 1972-1975

Grapevine High School: Grapevine, TX

Matt Cumings DH'72 1971-1973

Grier School for Girls: Tyrone, PA

Karen Morrow DH'74 1974-1977
Jenn Harbert AB'75 1975-1978
Cheryl Hull-Smith DH '77 1977-1980
Desiree Adams-Bearden DH'84 1984-1987
Jo Quick DH'84
1984-1985

Hannah More School: Reisterstown, MD

Wendy Nine DH'68 1970

Harding Academy: Searcy, AR

Norman Gilbert DH'83 1984-1986

Hawaii Preparatory Academy: Kamuela, HI

Karen Fogle-Smith AB'76 1976-1978
Donna Ward-Mailhot AB'80 1981-1983
Cheyney Bryan
1993-1995

Hebron Academy: Hebron, ME

David Jessich DH'68 1969-1971

Henry M. Gunn High School: Palo Alto, CA

Linda Nicholson RT'65 (deceased) 1968-1969
Cyndy Nicholson-Castain RT'69 1969-1972

Hewlett School, The: East Islip, NY

Pat Dailey Smith AB'56 1956-1959
Louise Hutchins DH'58 (deceased) 1958-1960

Hill School, The: Pottstown, PA

Fred Bobb III DH'72 1972-1975
Tor Hermannsson AB'74 1975-1977

Institute auf dem Rosenberg: St. Gallen, Switzerland

Bob Gulovsen RT '57 1958-1960
Turk Thomas Humphrey RT'58 1958-1959
Bob Bates DH'58 1958-1959
Charlie Foreman DH'62 1962-1964
Charles "Chuck" Guyon AB'62 1962-1963
Inge Frye AB'65 1966-1968

Institut Monte Rosa: Territet/Montreux, Switzerland

Turk Thomas Humphrey RT'58 1959-1961
Keitha Robbins RT'62 1964-1966
Cathy Reade-Moreland RT'65
1967-1968
Claudia Bates-Physioc DH'69 1970-1971

Institut Montana: Zugerberg, Switzerland

Don Raposo DH'51 1952-1953
Lee Luck AB'55 1956-1957
Dannee Vincent-Fullerton DH'59 1955-1962

International School of the Hague, The: The Hague, Netherlands

Dee Lameier DiMaio DH'74 1974-1975
Dennis Dougharty DH'75 1973-1978
Debi Griffin DH'75 1974-1978
Jay Grant DH'79 1978-1981

International School Beverweerd: Werkhoven, The Netherlands

Yolanda Mathey-Chavez AB'75 1975-1976
Bastiaan Zoetemeyer RT'85 1985-1988

International School of Kuala Lumpur: Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

 
Deborah Bruey-Sposato AB'69
1972

Kent School: Kent, CT

John Graham AB'82 1982-1986
Lisa Scofield-Brown AB'83 1983-1985
Tom Littlejohn DH'84 1983-1987
Amber Abbas DH'92 1992-1993
Christine Economou-Olsen DH'92 1992-1995

Kents Hill School: Kents Hill, ME

Mary Elizabeth Keller-Petrolawicz DH'83 1984-1986

Kincardine District Secondary School: Ontario, Canada

Nicole McGregor RT'98 1998-2002

King Philip Regional High School: Wrentham, MA

Michael McCoy RT'72 1973-1975
Cathie McCoy RT'74 1973-1977

Kodaikanal International School: Tamil Nadu, India

 
Jennifer Copeland DH'73
1975

Kokomo High School: Kokomo, IN

Barbara Irick-Warnock AB'64 1968

La Chatelanie - Institute de Jeunes Filles: St. Blaise, Neuchatel, Switzerland

Mary Coffin-Bryan
1958-1959
Vicki Burns-Kenworthy 1959-1960
Judy Irick-Chittick AB'54 1955-1956
Jo Suzan McNutt-Benet AB'55 1955-1957
Katherine Williams DH'56 1956-1958
Cathy Reade-Moreland RT'65 1965-1966

Lakeland High School: Shrub Oak, NY

Doris Henneberry-Montibello DH'63 1963-1966

Lawrenceville School, The: Lawrenceville, NJ

Marc Dorsch DH'76 1976-1979

Leelanau for Boys, The Leelanau Schools: Glen Arbor, MI


Paul Arroyo RT'60
1960-1963

Leysin American School: Leysin, Switzerland

Linda Orell-Greene DH'63 1964-1966
Cathy Reade-Moreland RT'65 1966-1967
Jeanette Rebold-Rost DH'65 1966-1967
Christel Townsend-Waite DH'66 1966-1967
Doral Zadorkin-Allen DH'66 1966-1969
Anna Polk-Hurst RT'82 1984-1985
Vanessa Putnam DH'86 1986-1989
JJ Cleaver DH'87 1988-1990
Christiana Clark DH'92 1992-1995
Richele Snyder-Weller RT'92 1992-1994

Lincoln-Way Central High School: New Lenox, IL

Bryan Young RT'85 1985-1988

Linden Hall: Lititz, PA

Billie Ashe-Jack RT'71 1972-1974
Bethanne Leach Kruse DH'82 1982-1985

Louisiana School for Math, Science and the Arts, The: Natchitoches, LA

Rachel Hughes DH'85 1986-1988
Lauren Owens AB'86
1987-1989

Marymount International School: Barcelona, Spain

Raquel Zimmerman-Stephans DH'60 1960-1963
Margaret Zimmerman-Hurt DH'61 1961-1964

Marymount International School: London, England

Diana Willoughby-Beeton DH'58
1956-1961
Kathleen Mandis DH'64
1964-1967
Janice Cyr-Allen DH'65 1965-1968
Hooria Siddiqui-Olsen '84 1984-1987

Marymount International School: Paris, France

Jane Crampton DH'62 1962-1965

Marymount International School: Rome, Italy

Maureen McKeegan-Lansing 1953-1955
Sue Waters Herbers AB'59 1959-1960, 1961-1962
Karen Coyle-Niebergall RT'61 1961-1964
Jo Ann Kelley-Dunn DH'62 1962-1965
Keitha Robbins RT'62 1963-1964
Linda Orell-Greene DH'63 1963-1964
Jane Hawkey DH'67 1967-1968
Cindy Kriesmer-Carr DH'67 1967-1968
Lynda Hernandez DH'82 1982-1985
McClintock High School: Tempe, AZ
 
Chris Franco DH'67
1969-1970
Menlo-Atherton High School: Atherton, CA
 
Margaret Horne-Monroe AB'57 
1956-1960

Milton Academy: Milton, MA

Danny Norton DH'79 1980-1982
Paul Kispert RT'82 1982-1985
Peter Kispert RT'85 1985-1988

Mission Bay High School: San Diego, CA

 
 Bryan Martin AB'60
1959-1963

Missouri Military Academy, : Mexico, MO

Norman Gilbert DH'83 1983-1984
Peter Kispert RT'85 1985-1988

Moore High School: Moore, OK

Roger Power AB'70 1973-1974

Moravian Academy: Bethlehem, PA

Michelle Saner-D'Antoni DH'92 1992-1995

New Mexico Military Institute: Roswell, NM

Tavy Sandin DH'61 1961-1965
Dick Teters AB'63 1963-1968
Allen A. Pierce, II DH'84 1984-1986
Marc A. Sandin RT'98 2001-2003

Northfield Mt. Hermon School: Mt. Hermon, MA

Jeff Hutchins DH'62 1962-1963
Hirath Ghori DH'75 1975-1978
Amelia Knight-Sutton DH'77 1977-1980
Abigail Koehler-Kennedy UD'84 1984-1986
Amanda Koehler-Saum DH'85 1985-1986
Matthew Huisman AB'87 1987-1990

Notre Dame International School: Rome, Italy

Jon Mandaville RT'52 1953
Mike Snedeker DH'59
1959-1962
Ray Lovell DH'61 1961-1964
James Ruhwedel, AB '62 1962-1965
Anthony Mei DH'63 1963-1966
Doug Romine AB'64 1966-1967
Rob Sivak DH'65
1966
Jim Congleton DH'66 1966-1967
Christopher Mei DH'66 1965-1966, 1967-1969
John Ruhwedel AB'66 1966-1967
Carl Cicatello DH'67 1967-1970
Chris Franco DH'67
1967-1969
Mark Lemeier DH'68 1968-1969

Oceanside High School: Oceanside, CA

Rod (Roger) Anderson DH'58 1962

Oldfields School: Glencoe, MD

Julie Dickinson DH'92 1992-1995

Orme School, The: Mayer, AZ

Sherri Dent-Moxley DH'77 1977-1980
Mike Simms AB'78 1978-1981
Jeff Civale RT'85 1985-1988
John Falkenberg '87 1987-1990

Phelps School: Malvern, PA

Bill Sonntag DH'85 1985-1988

Phillips Academy: Andover, MA

Michael McCoy RT'72 1972-1973
Marie Littlejohn-Dunn DH'77 1977-1980
Diana Cameron-Keller DH'84
1984-1987
Megan Kultgen DH'93 1993-1996

Phillips Exeter Academy: Exeter, NH

Jan Testarmata DH'73  
Ghassan Al-Habbal DH'80 1980-1983
Debbie Taylor-Sonntag DH'85 1985-1988
Leila Al-Habbal DH'86 1986-1989

Piedmont High School: Piedmont, CA

Karen Belcher-Archer DH'59 1957-1958

Pillsbury Military Academy: Owatonna, MN

Lee Luck AB'55 1954-1955, 1957-1958

Pine Crest Preparatory School: Fort Lauderdale, FL

Diane Knipfel-Adams AB'75 1975-1976
Paul Neumann DH'78 1979-1981

Pinewood - The International School: Thessaloniki, Greece

Jeanne Schenewark-Eckstein DH'71 1971-1972
Matt Cumings DH'72 1973-1974
Igaitte Dalal-Thonrton AB'75
1977-1978
Doris Dalal Mayer AB'79 1979-1981

Ponca City High School: Ponca City, OK

Mike Daugherty DH'68 1969-1971
Thomas Connally DH'99 2000-2002
Luke Connally DH'03 2002-2005

Poughkeepsie High School: Poughkeepsie, NY

Lucia Minervini DH'92 1990-1994

Principia, The: St. Louis, MO

Douglas Ripley AB'69 1969-1971

Pres Fleuris: Bluche-sur-Sierre, Switzerland

Claudia Bates-Physioc DH'69 1969-1970
Kimberly Alexander-Jones DH'72 1972-1975
Alexe (Lexie) Weathers-Benjamin DH'72 1966-1969

Richmond High School: Richmond, CA

Judith Kibler AB'55 1956-1958

Robert Louis Stevenson School: Pebble Beach CA

Doug Webb DH'72 1972-1975
Todd Zukowski DH'83 1984-1986

Salem Academy: Winston-Salem, NC

Pam Branch AB'79 1979-1982

Salzburg International Preparatory School: Salzburg, Austria

Karen Morrow DH'74 1977-1978
Duane R. Hopple RT'79 1979-1980
Andrea Hamblin DH'86 1986-1987
Denise Beresky DH'92 1992-1995

San Marcos Baptist Academy: San Marcos, TX

Judy Irick-Chittick AB'54 1956-1958
Eugene D. Colgan DH'55 1956-1958
John Kessinger DH'55 1956-1958
Pat (Butch) Kelley RT'56 1956-1957
Rod (Roger) Anderson DH'58
1958
Dan Kelley DH'58 1958-1961
Joyce Hilsz-Barton DH'60 1960-1962
Pamela Thomas-Harris RT'60 1960-1963
Diana Ryrholm-Geerdes RT'62 1963-1964
Marilyn Townsend-Maas DH'62 1962-1965
Barbara Worley RT'64
1964-1965
Barbara Irick-Warnock AB'64 1965-1967
Sheila Cook AB'67 1968-1970
Vicki Blackstone-Kane AB'68 1969-1971
Kathy Blackstone-Williams AB'69 1969-1971
Penny Wilson-Newton AB'74
1974-1975
Angela Shepherd RT'77 1977-1980
Kay Fisher-Vaul DH'78 1978-1981
Chris Alley RT'84 1984-1987
Rex Phillips RT'85 1985-1986

Sanford School, The: Hockessin, DE

Mark Marino AB'70 1969-1970
Yolanda Mathey-Chavez AB'75 1975-1976

Santa Catalina School: Monterey, CA

Kathy McQuillen DH'92 1992-1995

Santa Rosa High School: Santa Rosa, CA

Carla Barber-Hobson AB'55 1955

Schreiner High School & Junior College: Kerrville, TX

Michael Reed Brooks RT'71 1972-1975

Selwyn School: Denton, Texas

Jeanette Rebold-Rost DH'65 1967-1968
Penny Wilson-Newton AB'74 1975-1977
Kim Beatty DH'84 1985-1987
Victoria Mitchell-Bayliss RT'84
1984-1985

Shattuck-St. Mary's Hall: Faribault, MN

Annie Michaelson-Clark DH'81 1981-1984
Rachel Daigle DH'95 1994-1998

Sierra High School: Auberry, CA

Rebecca (Becky) Armstrong-Peabody AB'72 1972-1975

Sir Winston Churchill: Calgary, Alberta,Canada

Leah Prestwood-Stevens DH'92 1992-1995

Smoky Hill High School, Aurora, CO ()

Amber Abbas DH'92 1993-1995

South High School: Torrance, CA

Sue Waters-Herbers AB'59 1960-1961

Soquel High School: Soquel, CA

Lyn Daniel-Deaton AB'66 1968-1969

Sparta High School: Sparta, NJ

Wendy Nine DH'68 1970-1971

Spring Woods High School: Houston, TX

Paul Neumann DH'78 1978-1979

St. Johnsbury Academy: St. Johnsbury, VT

Shawn Hyer AB'82 1982-1985
Andrea Kimmons-Salloway DH'83 1983-1986
Staci Husted-Hosford DH'84
1984-1988
Ruth Gooden-Childers DH'86 1989-1990
Matt Stoetzel AB'89 1989-1992
Lisa Stoetzel-Lively AB'91 1991-1994
Richele Snyder-Weller RT'92 1994-1995
Windy Rozzell-Harper DH'93 1993-1996

St. John's Preparatory School: Danvers, MA

Robert A. Harris, III RT'66 1966-1969

St. John's-Ravenscourt School: Winnipeg, Canada

Raza Zaheer RT'95 1995-1998

St. Joseph's Preparatory School: Philadelphia, PA

John W. Huss RT'58 1957-1961

St. Louis University High School: St. Louis, MO

John "Chip" Noble DH'77 1980-1984

St. Mary's Hall: San Antonio, TX

Eric Bess DH'88 1988-1991
Anthony Benware DH'91 1991-1994
Brandy Simoneaux-Simmons DH'91 1991-1992

St. Stephen's Episcopal School: Austin, TX

Mike Germany DH'83 1983-1986
Denise Williams-Austin DH'90 1990-1993
Gretchen Connally-Doyle DH'91 1991-1994
Daniel Tanner DH'91 1992-1994
Catherine Sommer DH'92 1992-1995
Sonia Gonzalez YB'94 1994-1997
Roberto Gonzalez YB'95 1995-1998
Jorge Gonzalez YB'98 1998-2001
Simi Olabisi DH'04 2004-2007

St. Stephen's School: Rome, Italy

Margot Abbott AB'64 1965-1967
Anna Prusinski-Gertz DH'68 1968-1971
Day Jones AB'69
1970-1972
Karen Carlson-Hart DH'75 1975-1977
 

State College High School: State College, PA

 
Jo Quick DH'84
1985-1987

Staunton Military Academy: Staunton, VA

Jon Walker DH'51 1952-1954

Stillwater High School: Stillwater, OK

Pat (Butch) Kelley RT'56 1957-1959

Stony Brook School, The: Stony Brook, NY

Janine Brentari-Brennan DH'81 1982-1984
Sean Payne AB'81 1981-1984
Michelle Pippin DH'83 1983-1986
Scott Branch DH'84 1986-1987
Nathan Craig UDH'95 1995-1998
Julie Craig UDH'97 1997-2000
Carolyn Gilroy DH'97 1997-2000
Kristen Aguillard RT'01 2001-2004
Harrison Bushkuhl DH'02 2002-2005

Stratford High School: Houston, TX

Amy Thompson-Steindorff DH'79 1979-1982

Tabor Academy: Marion, MA

Duane R. Hopple RT'79 1980-1982

TASIS England: Thorpe, Surrey, England

Erik Boehm DH'75 1976-1978
Igaitte Dalal-Thornton AB'75
1976-1977
Diane Knipfel-Adams AB'75 1976-1978
Viola Dalal-Bailey AB'80 1980-1982
Jennifer King DH'85
1985-1986

TASIS France: La Ferte Bernard, France

Jeff Moser RT'84 1984-1987
Steve Nelly RT'84 1987

TASIS (The American School in Switzerland): Lugano, Switzerland

Louise Hutchins DH'58 (deceased) 1960-1961
Joyce Hilsz-Barton DH'60 1962-1963
Tina Clausen DH'60
1960-1963
Linda Nicholson RT '65 (deceased) 1967, 1969
Diana Rader-Moyle RT'66 1966-1969
Cindy Kriesmer-Carr DH'67 1968-1970
Claudia Bates-Physioc DH'69 1971-1972
Gail Norman-Baldwin RT'69 1971-1972
Gary Barnes DH'70 1971-1973
Mark Rines RT'70 1971-1973
Jeanne Schenewark-Ekstein DH'71 1973-1974
Tom Nine DH'72 1972-1973
Jennifer Copeland DH'73
1974-1975
Taya Bascom-Page DH'81 1982-1984 

Thacher School: Ojai, CA

Eva Burns-Khattab DH'80 1980-1982

Ursuline Academy: New Orleans, LA

Sheila Barrios UDH'80 1980-1983

Victor Valley High School: Victorville, CA

Kathy Montgomery AB'64 1964-1967

Villa St. John International School: Fribourg, Switzerland

Jim Congleton DH'66 1967-1969

Waikato Diocesan School for Girls: Hamilton, New Zealand

Vanessa Putnam DH'86 1985-1986

Walnut Hill School for the Arts: Natick, MA

Andrea Hamblin DH'86 1987-1989

Wasatch Academy: Mt. Pleasant, UT

Keri Vickery-Goldsmith DH'79 1979-1982
Michael S. Earnest DH'80 1980-1983
Damon Hart RT'83 1983-1986

Washington High School: Fremont, CA

Mike McBride DH'81 1981-1984

Wayland Academy: Beaver Dam, WI

Scott Miller DH'62 1961-1965
Michael Egan DH'79 1979-1982
Yasar Atiyeh DH'83 1983-1986
Christine Jaskulek-Kobes AB'84 1984-1986

Webb Schools: Claremont, CA

Seanna Crosbie YB'89 1990-1992

West Bank School: Sidmouth, Devon, England

 
Nancy Hill DH'64
1964-1966

West Morris Central High School: Chester, NJ

Erik Boehm DH'75 1974-1976

Westtown School: West Chester, PA

Shelly Moore-Laney AB'82 1982-1985

Wheeler High School: Wheeler, TX

Debbie Jones-Ford DH'70 1971-1972

Williston Northampton School: Easthampton, MA

Terry Dye RT'7
1977-1979
Brandy Simoneaux-Simmons DH'91 1992-1994
Maryah Nijim-Roberts DH'92 1992-1995
Tessa Truair-Hunter DH'92 1992-1995

Wyoming Seminary: Kingston, PA

Steve Roos DH'75 1976-1978
Charlotte Morgan DH'81 1981-1984
Will Bain DH'82 1982-1985
Bridget Halpin DH'84 1984-1987
Dawn Kolb DH'92 1992-1995
Umar Javaid DH'93
1993-1996
Jennifer Melna UD'97 1997-2000
Save
© 1996-2016 AramcoBrats Inc., All Rights Reserved
AramcoBrats Inc. and this website are not affiliated or sponsored by Saudi Aramco
"Aramco" is a registered trademark of Saudi Aramco
Terms of Use
Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software