Last updated: 9/27/2016

Missing Brats List


Are you on this list? Do you keep in touch with any of these people? There is an account set up to access the secure sections of the website, but the contact information we had on these folks is no longer valid, and we miss them. If you have any information, please tell them about this website and have them contact the Database Director with a current email and/or mailing address.

If your name isn't listed, and you aren't receiving anything from the AramcoBrats, then register here.

Click on a decade to move nearer the desired class
1960 | 1970 | 1980 | 1990 | 2000 | UNKNOWN | TEACHERS & PARENTS

1947

Alan McKeegan DH

1948

Ruth E. Renfer-Kitchin DH

1949

Barbara Cleaver-Bawab AB

1950

Donna Mae Lebsock-Hansen DH
Jerry M. Smith DH
James L. Christensen RT
Marcia L. Hubbard-Tancrell RT

1951

Jerry Ansorge AB
Alice Fullmer-Jandt DH

1952

William Cody AB
Gerald H. Johnson AB
David B Biggins DH
Marilyn J Scott-Rogers RT
Michael Gill
Vance
RT

1953

Steve Furman DH
John Holm DH
Ann (Nancy) Hume-Wright DH
Sarah Nelson-Green DH
Kathryn A Kennedy-Dewey RT

1954

Thomas W Carradine AB
Barbara M Cummins-Denison AB
Elizabeth Ford-Ortez DH
Susan C Kellenberg-Jones DH
John W. McMullen DH
Rick Romano DH
Nancy L Schaefer-Crays DH
Patricia Allen-Fagen RT
Susana Lani (Tudi) Hubbard-Westberg RT
John M. Smiley RT
Rosemary Wakefield-Buttermore RT

1955

John Gavazzi AB
Barbara (Bobbie) Hume-Hart AB
Ewalynn Jensen-Vanderpoel AB
Ken Martin AB
Valerie Ridgeway-Mathews AB
Sherry A. Brown-Schmidt DH
Marilyn Ensinger-Norbutas DH
Helen Joyce Erlenmeyer-Ross DH
Dale Furnish DH
Terry Wayne Sutherlin DH
Sandra L Wood-Rogers DH
Richard (Dick) Fulton RT
Darlene Johnson RT
Peter M. Smiley RT
Evelyn J. Smith-Lauritsen-Fulton RT

1956

Paul Bousfield DH
Lloyd (Richard) Hardy DH
Sandra Baker-Allen RT
Ann Carter-Cotter RT
John "Tommy" Faulkner RT

1957

Lynn-Adair Farley-Edman AB
John Harbert AB
W Breen Turley AB
Jack Manderscheid DH
Carolyn Milam-Townsend DH
Dorothy Woolley DH
Donna Godkin-Reisner RT

1958

Larry Carl DH
Donna Chastain-Haggard DH
Madalyn Delfs-Wilson DH
Gregory Fullmer DH
Leanne Furman-Miller DH
June A. Kostrab DH
Mike F. Morgan DH
Marilyn E. Ross-Bergeron DH
Ann Salvo-Enloe DH
Bill Valpey DH
Mary Ellen Van Setter-Healy DH
Roger Wilson DH
Jack Witter DH
Rhea Andrade-Jesus RT
Carolyn Ewen RT
Bill Garrett RT
Michael Hinds RT
Vicky Nored-Roberts RT

1959

William F (Bill) Graham AB
Myrna Johnson-Mason AB
Bruce Boston DH
Dale Carter-Ludi DH
Susan Engles-Kerwin DH
Janet Fleharty-Willams DH
Suzanne Ford-Sparkman DH
Kerry H. Geiger DH
Doris Hennebury-Montibello DH
Joeseph T. McGrew DH
Charles Pat Neally DH
William G Fairbanks RT
Michael Ulery RT
Kathy Van Horne Kamp RT

1960

Carolyn J. Dailey-Romard-Horvath AB
Patricia Ann Fawley-Schall AB
Karen F Locke-Pappas AB
Kathleen Riley-Berberian AB
Arthur William Allen DH
Andrea Walchuk-McElroy DH
Millicent (Vicky) Gunnells-Hay RT
Douglas R Johnson RT
Michael E. Joy RT
Saundra Payne-Johannson RT
Linda A. Whitley RT

1961

Paulette Whelchel-Gates AB
Leigh W Allan DH
Kathee Barbee-Ledford DH
Lynn M Goldsborough-Porter DH
Terry Brown RT

1962

David H. Foster AB
Paula Cicatello-Coen DH
Nancy Greaves-Sample DH
Jeffrey M Hutchins DH
Martin Mueller, M.D. DH
John A. Rees Ramirez DH
Sherrel Lee Beasley-Haight RT
Lynne G Candler-Ball RT
Rosemary Deloian-Thompson RT
G Wayne Laepple RT
Karl Wagner RT
John Wittrig RT

1963

Carol Noweta Williams AB
Frank Bowler DH
Bill Butler DH
Liz Gentry-Kinnear DH
Hub McNett DH
Thomas M Painter DH
Barbara Rees-Ramirez-Leachman DH
Susan E. Righter-Valentine DH
Robert F. Schott DH
Louis Charles Christman RT
Kathy Gross-Dugan RT
Toni Lewis-Morange RT

1964

Tom Bobrowski DH
William Bradshaw DH
Bruce Brockhagen DH
Lynn Brown-Broadstone DH
Dan P. Johnson DH
Barbara Ann Schilling-Townley DH
William H Tietjen DH
Jeff Weidman DH

1965

Steven A. Richards AB
Alexander M (Lex) Smith AB
Barbara Crampton-Gayler DH
Cynder Fisher-Niemela DH
Diane Foster DH
Linda Handschin-Sheppard DH
Carolyn Holloway-Stroud DH
Cameron S Kelley DH
M Thomas Davis RT
Harry W Ellis, Jr RT
Joanne Kenning-Doyle RT
Bruce Laepple RT
Rory Rickwood RT
Teresa L. Ulery-Risser RT

1966

Thomas Harwell AB
Janice L Linton-Goebel AB
Mary Magill-Blalock AB
Karen Williams-Parsley AB
Carla Cherwinski-Woodcock DH
Patricia Ann Fleharty-Holman DH
Steven Ford DH
James Goellner DH
Steve Goellner DH
Martin Golding DH
Jay S Johansen DH
Alison Kerr DH
Craig T Lund DH
Candace (Candy) Riley-Sumrall DH
Leah A. Stockman-Debord DH
Richard Weidman DH
Catherine White DH
Christine Garlington-Schumacher RT
Lisa Garner RT
Sheri Harlan-Cummings RT
Cole T Manwaring RT
Sharon E McDonough-Dant RT
Keith Russell McPhilimy RT
Lorre K Muench-Oxman RT
David Stockwell RT
Mike Thomas RT

1967

Charles Babb AB
Lisa Ellen Dovey-Sadler AB
Barbara (Beverly) Edwards AB
Victoria Kaharl AB
Mike Leidecker AB
Chris G. Crocker DH
Rebecca Cunningham-Halsall DH
Susan Esposito DH
Michael Johnson DH
Diana Ramirez-Learey DH
Charlie E Burge RT
Gregory J. H. Dowling RT
Gerald Fitzgibbons RT
Gail Harris-Braunstein RT
Leslie Kienholz-Mayer RT
Liz Lee RT
Susan Visconti RT
Michael McGowan
 
Tracy Morris
 
Francis
Schumacher
 
Susan
Stein
 
Keith
Wert
 

1968

Susan Schultz-Valentiner AB
Anne Crose-Schilperoort DH
Niles Lee Franco DH
Becky Greaves-Belanger DH
Mary Louise Kelberer-Renquist DH
Gordon Samson DH
Jackie Ward-Strickland DH
Betty Lou Harris RT
Tamra D Kay-Fong RT
Susan Alice McElroy RT

1969

Anne Raleigh-Pelletier AB
Janis Rebold AB
Lynn E. Stephens AB
Cheryl Ward AB
Kelly Appleby-Rodholm DH
Tom Crawford DH
Ken Crocker DH
Kevin Cunningham DH
Joan Erskine DH
Susan McClaine DH
Wendy Nichols DH
Bryan Cook RT
Karen A. Hartley RT
Robbie Kienholz RT
Marci McPhilimy-Morrison RT
David (Duncan) Smith RT

1970

Emily L Knowles-Newman AB
Barbara Raleigh-Laing AB
Ingy Samakia AB
Mary Kay Schlattman AB
Peggy Ball-Commons DH
Dudley Booth DH
Rebecca Carleton DH
Peter Devine DH
Mary M. Furman-St. John DH
Bob Haynes DH
Karl Hoke DH
Mary McGough DH
Debbie Ocha DH
Cindy L Perrine-Richmond DH
Albert Samson DH
James Schott DH
Sterling Scott DH
Gary J. Adams RT
A. Diane Burge-McRae RT
Kenneth Florentine RT
Richard Gill RT
Brenda Gail Harrison-Wendel RT
Philip Nelson RT

1971

Syd J. Jefferson AB
Chris Appleby DH
Joanne Copeland DH
Nancy Green-Boim DH
Bill Haynes DH
Sidra G. Johansen DH
Jim Lyle DH
Richard Montoney DH
Philip Palmer DH
Robert Randall DH
Mike Schons DH
Marjory Stauffer-Hastings DH
Tracy Ulery DH
Paul E Wernsdorfer DH
Arthur Zinszer DH
Carol Killingsworth-Smith RT
Amy Onnen-Lynn RT

1972

Anna Atkins-Allison AB
Scott Q. Schultz AB
Gary Whitter AB
Theresa Bish DH
Dorothy (Dottie) Cameron-Sheppard DH
Becky Copeland DH
Gary Craver DH
Charlene Gillan-Demarino DH
Jamal Khoja DH
Joan S. Marsh DH
Maha Massis DH
Linda Milne-Stephenson DH
Stephen W Morrall DH
Hanan  Sanuri  DH
Vicky L. Mossman RT
Suzanne M. Stupay-Carner RT

1973

Margo Bruinsma-Robinson AB
Sharon Fish-Lezlee AB
Ross Kirkpatrick AB
Mario Barretto DH
Karen Bartlett DH
Anne Brown-Daneshmend DH
Sarah Davis-Templeton DH
Susan J (Maka) De St Croix (Sanchandra) DH
Charles T. Eastham DH
Mark B. Eggerman DH
April M Erbland DH
Tim Hunt DH
Lyssa Kerr-Brown DH
Suzanne Kervin-Loftin DH
Anne Marie Keswick DH
Mike Maier DH
Joanne Stephens-Pederson DH
Bill Wallace DH
Gretchen Counce-Andre RT
Mariellen Echezuria-Jungers RT
Darlene A. Gulovsen RT
Laurie Harrington-Zautra RT
Gary Knurbein RT
Steve Stecher RT
Christopher Webb RT

1974

Melanie Pering AB
Jim Strutz AB
Richard Alio DH
Patricia Boyce DH
Katherine Brooks-Romero DH
Russell Ellis DH
Kimberly J. Garmston-Snyder DH
Diana Guenther DH
Joseph F. (Frank) Hunt DH
Mary Helen Hutchinson DH
Karen L. Johnson-Hunt DH
Lawrence S. Kiersznowski DH
Owen A. Martin DH
Carol  Nolan DH
Deirdre O'Hagan DH
Elizabeth Porto DH
Robin (Lee) Robson DH
Cindy Edgelow-Young RT

1975

Gwendelyn J Abernathy AB
George Haman AB
Fazal Mahmood AB
John (Andy) Wood AB
Rula Abdul-Qadir DH
Kathryn Ball DH
Larry Bevis DH
Daniel A. Boone DH
Marri B Bowler-Duggan DH
John Butler (McShaver) DH
Bruce Castro DH
David C. Dill DH
David Eastham DH
Patrice Eggerman-Ghanayem DH
Bill Falconer DH
Dina Garb-Womack DH
Anne Gardner-Wilkinson DH
Kassim Gora DH
Carys Holder DH
Kimberly Hughes DH
Robert Kiersznowski DH
Colleen Krause-McCourt DH
Janet Leffingwell DH
James D Porto DH
Thomas P Sales DH
Sara Tewell-Mitchell DH
Margaret N. Bowman RT
Paula Dowling-Nomura RT
Wanda Gouger-Forbis RT
Diana Hamilton-Labosco RT
Debra Harrington-Bradley RT
William A Opalach RT

1976

Allan (Doug) Morris AB
Jama Wilson-Snyder AB
Jameel Akhrass DH
Joe Akif DH
Mohammed A Al Ansari DH
Laura P Crawford DH
Tresi Elbert-Walker DH
Jana Kerr-La Roche DH
Brendon Mulligan DH
Bruce Peebles DH
Suzanne Smith-De Jong DH
Chris Walker DH
Melora Walters DH
Steward G Dutton RT
Jeannine M. Grant-Loupin RT
Paralee Patten-King UD

1977

Eric Capayas AB
Dean Louvelle AB
Nasrin Rizvi-Zaidi AB
Oliver Schratzmeier-Gaubatz AB
Joni Summit AB
Ronald Whitter AB
Osama F Abdi DH
Leslie M Arnold DH
Paul R Clark DH
Laurie Deem-Anstine DH
Leslie Deetken-Jansheski DH
Darcus D Dowell-Evans DH
Stacy D. Green-Rutledge DH
David Hanlin DH
D.J. Jakubowski DH
Janet L Lake DH
Margaret Magill-Xanders DH
John E. Martin DH
Mary McQuillen-Patterson DH
Roland P Middelraad DH
Robert C. Nolan DH
Danny Quick DH
Hania Shiblaq-Saleh DH
Ra'Id Shihadeh DH
Lee Ann Ward-Kreamer DH
Kim Bonte-Ruiz RT
Tom Conley RT
Steve Kennedy RT
Jennifer Koretz RT
Michael A. Moehlenbruck RT
Kenneth Lee Sessions, Jr. RT
Brad Stark RT

1978

Mary Alison App AB
Peter Bell AB
Tammy Dupuis-Chisholm AB
Jeffrey Scott Gonzales AB
Lee Hardin AB
Jannelle King-Olson AB
Ronda Anderson-Spatafora DH
Sheila Aslan DH
Jennifer Bartlett DH
Anita Boone DH
Christine N Chism DH
Terrance K Crowther DH
Ernie A. Ellison DH
David E Gadai DH
Frank Giampaolo DH
James K (Jay) Grant DH
Sherry Heath-Johnson DH
Drew Kelley DH
Mike Lewis DH
Leah Moore-Hamilton DH
Waleed Y. Musallam DH
Ashley Newton DH
Stuart Portmess DH
Richard K. Steinheimer DH
Stephanie Anne Taylor DH
Tania M. Thorman DH
Kelley R Bailey-Riley RT
Suzanne Boyd-Morris RT
Kris Carlson RT
Dawn M. Dasenko-Townsend RT
David R Giddens, Jr RT
Philip Gysler RT
Liz McCollum-Bostwick RT
Michael J Patterson RT

1979

Leigh Ann Ellison-Dubois AB
Robert Hanna AB
Chris Kirksey-Barnett AB
Alda Lanzone AB
Holly L. Baskin-Simpson DH
Jackie Brush-Rowe DH
Elizabeth Ellerbe-Agar DH
Joe (Jihad) Ghattas DH
Yousef Gora DH
Aly Hakam DH
Mike Hamill DH
Christian Henry DH
Douglas Johnson DH
Chris Jones DH
Lama Kamal-Talabat DH
Anita Karam DH
Najla Khattab-Elliott DH
Tarek Lughod DH
Michelle McBride-Atkinson DH
Zeba Mohammed DH
Beverly Neubold DH
Craig Newmark DH
Shawndell H Plum DH
Scott Schuerman DH
Arthur Singelyn DH
Heather Sivert DH
Marika Szentivanyi DH
Andrew W Taylor DH
Cindy Underwood-Winzenburg DH
Kim Vickery-Hollenbeck DH
Rene Williams DH
Christopher A. Wilson DH
Travis A Dowell RT
Kerstin Glendening-Beavers RT
Bunnie L. Hobbs-Walls RT
Veronica Shepherd-Cluckey RT
Kim Stark RT
Phil Darling UD

1980

John Casswell AB
Younis Ania Fayez AB
Robin Jeffress AB
Carol Miller-Quattrociocchi AB
Chris Williams AB
James A. Bowman DH
Robyn Caraway-McCarthy DH
Leanne Crowther DH
Karen Culpepper-Lewellyn DH
Hien Dung DH
Melinda Fink DH
Elizabeth Galindo-Perigault DH
John R Gueringer DH
Murray Heidt DH
Sara Hoyle DH
Zeena Musallam-Kandalaft DH
Rosanna Pepperdine-Hamilton DH
Mariam Sabbagh DH
Anita Beatrice Schnautz-Reagan DH
Elizabeth D Songer DH
Becky Tanner-Jackson DH
Yvonne Evard-Ledet RT
Michelle Hale RT
Trisha A Miller-Martin RT
Guillermo Garcia-Canedo UD

1981

Carl RB Foreaker AB
Karl I. Roppel AB
Cheryl Barr-Miller DH
Jane Bayer-Walker DH
Chris Belle DH
Stephanie Caraway-Cumpton DH
Raymond T Deal DH
Amy Elbert-Ellison DH
Karen L. Flower DH
Beverly Heath-Hamilton DH
Richard Earl Holly DH
Brett A. Krueger DH
Matt Mangham DH
Cheryl Marshall DH
Sarah L. Martin DH
Mike R McBride DH
Kristy A. McCarthy DH
Michael Rappaport DH
Kevin Andrew Thomas DH
Brenda D Turner DH
Bill Bronson RT
Chris Clark RT
Michael Duncan Gregory RT
Amy Hames-Garrison RT
Sandra Paul RT
Crystal "Pepper" Scott-Mumm UD
Tim Trimble UD

1982

Elizabeth D. Colgan AB
Brent Foster AB
Susan Fuschetto-Barnes AB
Marshall Ronningen AB
Richard Schreier AB
Kim Tayrien-Wilkes AB
Ann Castonguay-Standridge DH
Randy Clark DH
Peter B. Dill DH
Shelby Donahoo DH
Wirt Edwards DH
Chris Hansard DH
Andy Jakubowski DH
Lori Kempf-Karvonen DH
Ramona Marshall-Gautreaux DH
Deborah C. Martin-Roe DH
Rick W McNeill DH
Amy Peckham DH
Chris Quayle-Edwards DH
Raymond Rodriguez DH
Brian Thomas DH
Teresa Thorman DH
Suna L Uzan-Thomas DH
Timothy Walding DH
Holli Bryan-Shaw RT
Tom A. Hines RT
Enrique M. (Henry) Santelices RT
Les Primeau UD

1983

Michele McGrath-Sturdavant AB
Jane Williams-Russell AB
Ziad N. Zarka AB
Elizabeth (Liz) Abene DH
Monica A. Boatwright-Foust DH
Sean P. Burke DH
Tony Fermendzin DH
Heather Gorski DH
Lihn Helmer DH
Mary Elizabeth Keller DH
Mark T. Kettelhut DH
Joel P. Kramer DH
Barbara (Barli) Long-Brown DH
Christopher T. McConnell DH
Vivian I. Rodriguez-Edwards DH
Jill Shook DH
Eric Strobel DH
Jason Wallace DH
Andrew R Wilson DH
Lyle Bennett RT
Lori Conners RT
Yvette Farney-Melber RT
Russel Gourlay RT
Darren L. Mitchell RT
Kristen A Nicolls RT
Michelle N. Nicolls-Drumheller RT
Tim Nielsen RT
Robin Prevost-Brady RT
Jerry Waters RT
Holly Boothe-Walker UD
Bridget Eldridge-Fry UD

1984

Victor Barclay AB
Melissa Bowers-Vincent AB
David Carbonell AB
Mark Coleman AB
Ted De Roos AB
Eboney Dean AB
Jason L. Duncan AB
Berry Daniel Fox AB
Ryan Hacking AB
Terry Huisman-Thompson AB
Dan Keith AB
Jeff Kizer AB
Roger Mathey AB
Laura Poindexter-Fensterstock AB
Laura Porter AB
Dana Sawyer-Morgan AB
Noel Stilwell AB
Jude Todd AB
Stacy Wilcox AB
Tabitha E Archer DH
Nicole Booth DH
Fiona Burke DH
Kelle Capps-Maynard DH
Mark Edwards DH
Carol D Hall-Hook DH
Kevin Hogan DH
Bobbi Jo Hyer DH
Cuong Jackson DH
Jamal Kheiry DH
Jeffrey J. Kingsley DH
Aaron N Knight DH
Wendy Lenington-Simmons DH
Rick Lockett DH
Paul Marche DH
Ian McCarthy DH
Michelle Melton-Walldorff DH
Clifford Lee Pence, Jr. DH
John D (Jack) Reynolds, Jr DH
Steven Rossen DH
Jennie Sasso-Hudson DH
Leslie Alexander Schnautz DH
Gary O'Neil Stanford DH
Jennifer (Tracy) Wellman DH
Carl Williams DH
Dawn Williams-Marshall DH
Beverly Gage-Stanley RT
Kim Marie Guenther-Green RT
Marc P. Hollenberg RT
Sean Newkirk RT
Anne Elisabeth (Beth) Orr RT
Patricia Shear-Oxley RT
Michael Wasson RT
Deena Wolcott-Scalf RT
Peter Yoon RT
Michael S Huggins UD
Juliann Smith UD

1985

Jesse D. Erwin AB
Rodney Long AB
Robert Seccuro AB
Paula Stapleton-Bugg AB
Russell L. Brown DH
Jenny Campbell-Milans Del Bosch DH
Joshua Edmonds DH
Melissa Emery DH
Delaine Haltiner-Barr DH
Wendy Hinrich DH
Ted Hogarth DH
Michael Maag DH
Ivan MacDonald DH
Michael Rivera DH
Gwyneth Seward DH
Michelle Usher-Phillips DH
Bethany Whitten DH
Brian Dean RT
Jennifer L Fretz-Wilson RT
Sondra Denise McCurry RT
Michael McFarland RT
Amy Bahlmann-Baker UD
Joel Miller UD
Vipul Nishawala UD

1986

Shawn Backes AB
Amy Bennett AB
Heath Butaud AB
Nicki Hawkins-Johnson AB
Stephen Massey AB
Ralph Parker AB
Tarez Simone Samra-Graban AB
Lubna Abu-Osba-Miller DH
Julie Anderson-Pinn DH
Alexa C Hockens-Knight DH
Jason Kozak DH
Andrew W Marshall DH
Rikki Lynn Moore-Hurston DH
Angela Jean Stanford-Alford DH
Ben Abbott RT
Eric Andrew Axley RT
Carrie Della Malva-Hooper RT
Michael Gage RT
Monte Hansen RT
Robert Katic RT
Sean Robert Melton RT
Mark Nadolski RT
Brooxie Pope-Newton RT
J Kyle Richards RT
Trace M. Swartz RT
Adrienne Ten Cate RT
Esther Dasari-Moodey UD

1987

Eric S Griffith AB
Kristina Heiserman AB
Cheryl Liem AB
Paul S Anderson DH
Nicole Arndtt DH
Daneh Buahmad DH
Ryan Dougherty DH
Kristianne H Hudson-Remington DH
Steven W King DH
Tim Leahy DH
Aaron Lemons DH
Laura Maddux-Denny DH
Peter Mandaville DH
Kimberly Scearce-Shutley DH
Heather Schenk DH
Arthur Sladack DH
Jeannie Tamas DH
Bradley B Williams DH
Jason P. Wilson DH
John P Woycheese DH
Cheryl Dalgado RT
Jamie Ethington RT
Rhonda Gavin-Webb RT
Nate Kniffin RT
Sanya Linh-Barry RT
Sonya Lorene McFarland RT
Larisa Rogers-Scott RT
Nikki Towle RT
Chrystal Moseley UD

1988

John Moore AB
Mark Palmer AB
Gina Whitter AB
James Barham DH
John Andrew Ebner DH
Dan Edwards DH
Melissa Jane Jones DH
Whitney Keeley DH
Kelly Devine RT
Anne Hains-Mefford RT
Nikki Hanson RT
Lara Rydzewski RT
Kendra Wilson-Bates UD

1989

Danielle Adams-Johnson AB
Todd Alan Blankenship AB
Brett Donovan Coons AB
Richard Ghoneim AB
Alicia Hadley AB
Carly N. Moore AB
Danielle Stagg-Adams-Dray AB
Neveen Abdul-Malek DH
Ahmed Ahmed DH
Husam Al Khatib DH
Chris Ayers DH
Ashraf Ayyat DH
Gary Benware DH
Nick Bostock DH
Graham Brady DH
Adam Carr DH
Jane Chaudior DH
Kris Cheney DH
Keri Crawford DH
Kevin Cremen DH
Chris Dales DH
Andrea Deleon DH
Radiah Dove DH
Tima El Jamil DH
Alison Farnsworth-Moyer DH
Sadia Haider DH
Bonnie Henderson DH
Mark Hinrich DH
Amy Hollingshead-Hail DH
Andrew Homewood DH
Deana Ibrahim DH
Gabe Jensen DH
Ashraf Kanaan DH
Jason Kapp DH
Michelle Lovell DH
Robert Maheshwari DH
Manal Malluh DH
Dina Matheos DH
Debbie Mayer DH
Keith Miller DH
Carlos Molina DH
Kim Mott DH
Nathaniel Paris DH
Ward Prevost DH
Naveen Rahman DH
Anupa Rao DH
Sandhya Rao DH
Jon Rice DH
Allen Runyon DH
Amy Salama DH
We'Am Salamah DH
Kristin Saleri DH
Mary Schatte DH
Joe Schmidt DH
Aaron Layne Schnell DH
Debbie Sharp DH
Philip Shimon DH
Nini Soremi DH
Taylor Sorrells DH
Elizabeth Sullivan DH
Michael Tompkins DH
Neeta Verma DH
Justin P. Warren DH
Billy Weirda DH
Joe Wheeler DH
Barron Young DH
C. Patrick Devine RT
Stephanie Gangle-Green RT
Shannon Martin RT
Melissa C. McMurry RT
Matthew Stoetzel UD
Jennifer L. Ward UD

1990

Johnna J. Carlson-Bronson AB
Katie Chamberlain-Degner AB
Mary K. (Katie) McMinn AB
Nadine Baptiste DH
Scott Carwardine DH
Steven Denyer DH
Marlena J Nagata-Cook DH
Chad Ruzick DH
Huib (Hube) Van Der Eem DH
Dale E Kotapish RT
T. J. Mills RT

1991

Jenny Blake AB
Lance Hardy AB
Kristen Sweet AB
Anasooya Abraham DH
Abbe Antonioli-Yacoben DH
Jose Arciaga DH
Jennifer Blais DH
Steve Chu DH
Tracey Cox DH
Gaily Demakakos-Hynes DH
Sean D'Souza DH
Dalia El Ramly-Mattison DH
Tina Elmes DH
Patricia Hernandez DH
Virginia Elaine Lamp DH
Joanna Pierce-Endsley DH
Stacy M Todd-Naquin DH
Sarika (Sara) Tomkoria DH
John (Jay) Dodge RT
Milja Kosonen RT

1992

Shimal Kothari-Ray AB
Marc Hannah DH
Ivan Jerskey DH
Nadia Kukowski-Altmire DH
David Lefcourt DH
Kathy McQuillen DH
Karim Osman DH
Chet Plank DH
Hani Razeq DH
Sarah Scott-Lambert DH
Mark Telang DH
Christine Busby-Schwets RT
Amy Curtis RT
Natasha Eikenbary RT
Jason Farrish RT
Travis Foster RT
Eric Klimpke RT
Juan Morote RT
Virginia (Ginny) Steinke-Atkinson RT

1993

Allison Herling AB
Erin Nicole Robinson AB
Robin J. Robinson AB
Ali Bajwa DH
John Butcher DH
Ali Dove DH
Dinah Farag DH
Ravi Gadad DH
Albert Huang DH
Amanda Ikert DH
Jeff Peacock DH
Jason Williams DH
Bryan Scott Williamson DH
Lesley Wood DH
Stephanie Lina Cherry-Runions RT
Mary Kim Tran RT
Melissa Mulholland UD

1994

Porsche Brown AB
Amanda Frugé-Miller AB
Pollie Cooper DH
Grant Howard Dickinson DH
Sarah Long DH
Alexander J Bryant RT
Ben Johnson RT
Rachel Louise Ransom-Ravenscroft RT

1995

Nigel Jay Robinson AB
Patrick Abbott DH
Haitham Anbar DH
Lee Ann Beaubian DH
Vanessa Bushnell-Billingsley DH
Rachel Daigle DH
Sarah Larissa Deckert DH
Mai Lee Eskelund DH
Janelle Ewing-Drury DH
Jessica Lawrence DH
Shirley Hock Lee Leung DH
Dalia Osman DH
Josh Scott DH
Omar Sobh DH
Nathan Craig UD
Ray Duffy UD

1996

Steve Delgado AB
Morgan Lee Worrell AB
Basil Biltaji DH
Kelly Grossman DH
Mike McKim DH
Matt Murry DH
Ryan Podsim DH
Lee Courtney Sizemore DH
Zaina Van Loan DH
Kirstin Weikert DH
Rheannon Wolfe DH
Christie McGroarty RT
Louise Nuar RT
Geoffrey Dean Stroud RT
Muntasir Hoque UD

1997

Rebecca Scharn AB
Amanda Warren AB
Chris Bellman DH
Claire Berard DH
Brian Bessire DH
Natasha Leigh Burge DH
Soo-Jinn Choi DH
Laila El Swais DH
Conor Furr DH
Andrew Hagner DH
Justin Hake DH
Sana Hussein DH
Tristan O. Johnson DH
Daniel Kim DH
Aly M Mansour DH
Justin Martindale DH
Ashley Pike DH
Georgia Ann Richter DH
Hiba Saab DH
Bonnie Scott DH
Dalia Shehab DH
Marian Sobh DH
Rebecca Soileau DH
Maysa Suliaman DH
Matthew Thompson DH
Kyle Weirich DH
Anne E. Barber RT
Beth  Schaffer RT
Jennifer Wilkes-Smith RT
Nicole Willer RT
Amar Balakai UD
Shireen Haddadeen UD
Michael Holt UD
Jennifer Lynn Melna UD
Mae Shaban UD

1998

Brian Bessire DH
Steve Brennan DH
Ryan Jeske DH
Jessica Jenee Kirk-Jennings DH
Brian Lim DH
Faith McNulty-Hopey DH
Jay C. Sy RT
Nico Shaner UD

1999

Steven Crisp AB
Arnold H. Parkinson AB
Warren Anthony Barlow DH
Matt Carter DH
Tyrae Deming-Costa DH
Kristin Dougherty RT
Kristina Kelada RT
Josh Shaner UD

2000

Mushtaq Ahmed AB
Joseph Louli AB
Fahad Alkhaldi DH
Gabrielle McConnell DH
Angela McNamer DH
Jessica Nelson DH
Jenna Smith DH
Travis Wilson DH
Heather Yelle DH
Christopher Pierce Huston RT

2001

Aedrol Munzhir AB
Matthew Hart DH
Brittney Johnson DH
Courtney Stelmack DH
Amanda Ogilvy UD
Kate Sumrow UD
Brian Thibodeaux UD

2002

Mai Al Rabadi AB
Sarah Ghasedi DH
Kristina Owen DH
Bradley Smith DH

2003

Kathleen Reed DH
Chauncy Rockwell DH
Xena Williams DH
Rachael Fenlon RT
Imran Khan RT
Alexis Wescott RT

2004

Emma Kathrine Risinger Jackson DH
Kady Manwaring DH
Kathryn Anna Padgett DH
Rania El Ghezzaoui RT
Eric Richardson RT

2005

Nyein Tun AB
Kyle Markley DH
Lindsay Zhou DH
Katrina Smith RT

2006

Krislyn Reed DH

2008

Omar Al Taie DH
Amro Ammar DH
Ramy Badir DH
Nathan Barnett DH
Emily Bridgehouse DH
Fawzi El Ansari DH
Mohammad Hassan DH
Rami Mosrie DH
Alberta Veda (Abbie) Newton DH
Vi Pham DH
Haneef Rasheed DH

2009

Ben Swann DH

2010

Rachel Kitchen AB
Rachel Pham DH

2012

Holly Owen DH

Class and/or District Unknown

Sarah Allard RT
Lonnie Allen DH
Edrie Barrett
Randy Barrett DH
Walter Benham
Brenda Brooks
Marie Bruinsma-Herbrandson AB
Erica Brunasso
Henry Burge DH
Vicki Burns-Kenworthy AB
Mohammad Yunus Chaudhry DH
Gordon Clark 1972
Elizabeth Compean-Valdois RT
James F. Corrigan, III 1960
Ruth Ellen Corrigan-Stanat
Wayne Davies AB
Olga Deckert
Joe Donohoe 1980
Mark F. Edwards RT
David J. Friel
Janet Friel
Stephen Goldsbrough RT
Garry Hansen DH
Tina Jackson
Lisa Jackson
Stephen Johnson DH
Linda Lee Loeb-Weber 1963
Douglas McGown
Amy Neely 1979
Sandra Newkirk RT
Scott R. Newmark DH
Jennifer Olsen
Joe Pankewicz
Catherine Randolph
Becky Ringley-Dennett-Smith
Tom Roos
George Sawaya
J.E. & Tami Strutz
Dylan Stump DH
Katie Swanson
Jason Taylor
Michelle Thompson-Taylor DH
Nick Wade DH
Mark Wallace
James Watson 1991
Ralph Wells DH
James M. Wood
Lisa Wood-Zimmerman

Missing Teachers

Louis Anderson DH
Paul Ayubi DH
Wendell Beauchamp DH
Nancy Belmont
Tom Besson
Sandra Braden
Mahala Brixey
Clair L. Brustkern
Chris Bushkuhl
Cheryl Callaway
Darcy Campbell
Keith Carter
Julie Caruth



Marilyn A Chevalier
Karen Clouser-Bell
Nancy Corley
Lenore Costa-Vanderhoff
Dora Covington
Dave Cushman
Lyle Danielson
Dorothy Dillon-Lindvall
Jim Dingworth
Agnes Doran
Gene & Joan Drum RT
Jim & Marie Ebert
Lynn Edmonston-Miller
Mary Ehrgott
Csaba Essoe
Dennis Fagan
Mark & Lois Finanger
Becky Flack-Stone
Jay & Ann Forlun
Harry Foster
Robert Garmston, Ed. D
Roger Goff
Mrs. G. R. Gulovsen
Linda Hannah
Marjorie Harbert AB
Barbara Hauke
Carolyn Haxton-Meeajane
Stephen Healy
Glenn Heiserman AB
Suzanne Hill
Louise Horrocks-Pela
Ruth G Ingham
Carl Jackson
John & Renee Javorik
Bill Jesson DH
Marge Johansson
Betty C. Jones
Sheri Lyn Jones DH
Ruth J. Kampen
Sue Keller
Kathy Kelley-Nilsson
Robert Klimpke
Joseph & Mary Lero
Kathleen Little
Ev Luecke
Tom Maddux
Dee Marshall
Opal Mills
Richard Mount
Sharon Needham-Goodwin
Kurt & Ann Nordness
Mary Kathryn Olmsted-Cooper
Alice Olsen
Texie Parkinson
Susan & Andy Pecarich
Lynette Peterson
Martin Pfotenhauer DH
Brenda Taylor & Thomas Reinhofer
Bill Riley
Marie Riley
Mary Carol Sears
Kathleen Shaw DH
Linda & Bob Simms
John Snakenberg DH
Joann Storm
Carla Terzich
Carolyn Thomas
James Wattenbarger DH
Debby Wigton-Martin DH

Missing Parents

Al Armstrong DH
Chatwin Jackson, III
Arthur Nelson
Linda Outlaw
Smith Robert
 
Save
© 1996-2016 AramcoBrats Inc., All Rights Reserved
AramcoBrats Inc. and this website are not affiliated or sponsored by Saudi Aramco
"Aramco" is a registered trademark of Saudi Aramco
Terms of Use
Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software