Last updated:7/17/2017

In Memory List

There comes a time when we must say goodbye, whether it is to a friend, family member, or significant other. These special people are always in our hearts and in our minds. This way, our memories of them continue. When the black camel crosses our paths, our fallen friends' names are added to the list.

If a name is highlighted, a special memorial page was designed for them. If you would like to design a page for someone, send the files to webmaster@aramco-brats.com.


Click on a letter to move nearer the desired last name
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z

Search by Class
A
Nathan Abdon
Class of 1990 (DH) - June 16, 2014
Victoria Aboassaly-AfifClass of 1961 (AB) - June 28, 2016
Debbie Adams
Class of 1968 (DH) - July 6, 2012
Summer Adi Class of 2003 (DH)
Mike Ahrnsbrak Class of 1970 (DH) - March 3, 2016
Jehad Akar Class of 1983
Nabil Akkad Teacher (UD) - October 15, 2007
Evaline Allarie Teacher
Brett Allen Class of 1991 (RT)
Ryan Anderson Class of 1986
Rose Anger Bright Teacher
Charles Armstrong Class of 1961 (DH) - December 2007
Paul Arvin Teacher
Donna Attix Class of 1965 (DH)

B
Cheryl Bagley Class of 1981
Laura Bagnoli-Mittang Class of 1982 (DH) - December 2006
Yasser Bahassan
Class of 1987 (AB) - October 4, 2016
Terrence Baker Class of 1955 (AB)
Margaret Ball Teacher (DH)
Clyde Martin Bandy Class of 1953 (AB)
Ralph (Butch) Barracano Class of 1962 (RT) - July 20, 2011
Ann Baumgartner Class of 1969 (DH)
Jane Baumgartner Class of 1966 (DH)
Andy Bayer Class of 1975 (DH)
Tammy Beach Class of 1982 (RT)
Terry Beals
Class of 1956 (AB) - August 15, 2015
Monte Beth Beavers Class of 1959 (AB)
Larry Benchek Teacher
Austin Benscoter Class of 1977 (RT)
Judy Berk Class of 1954
Trent Bess
Class of 1989 (DH) - November 19, 2014
Lauren (Lori) Betancourt Class of 1971
Carson "Jim" Bevis Class of 1973 (DH) - February 13, 2012
Bridget Biedermann Class of 1987 (DH) - May 2, 2009
Robert Bieniek
Teacher DH - August 6, 2015
Vincent Bish Class of 1966 (DH) - 2003
Camille Blackburn-Baumgardner Class of 1977 (DH) - March 4, 2012
Miss Blackmore Teacher
Susan Blodgett Class of 1959 (RT)
Diana Holly Bloecher Class of 1968 (RT) - 2005
Terry Blunk-Guillory Class of 1972
Roy Bolles Class of 1967 (DH)
Greg Boswell Class of 1960 (DH)
Bill Bowen Class of 1971 (DH)
Kerry Boyle Class of 1964 (AB) - November 22, 2009
Nancy Bradfield-Rice Class of 1949 (RT) - July 11, 2008
Tom Brady Class of 1961 (RT)
Lisa Bratcher Class of 1980 (DH)
H. Philip Braun Class of 1949 (RT)
Barbi Briggs Class of 1966 (DH) - May 26, 2009
Mike Bright Class of 1970
Barry Brockhagen Class of 1958
Meredith Brow-Rothrock Class of 1980 (DH)
Robert Brown
Class of 1959 (DH) - September 11, 2014
Valerie Brummet Class of 1985 (DH)
Sarah Buckley-Jones
Class of 1995 (DH) - February 20, 2013
Jerome Bugni Class of 1960 (DH)
Tony Bugni Class of 1957 (AB)
Margaret Bukala Class of 1959 (DH)
Norton Bunyan Class of 1954 (RT)
Jennifer Bush Class of 1983
John Butterfield Class of 1969 (AB)

C
Patricia Cain Class of 1952
Bill Callahan
Tom Campion Class of 1964 (DH)
Michael Candler Class of 1966 (RT) - October 5, 1998
Sharon Caris-Wheeler-Kirkland
Class of 1957 (DH) - February 14, 2012
Pat Carleton Class of 1975 (DH)
Maria Carlson-Rosenberger Class of 1977 (DH)
Nancy Carson Class of 1961 (DH)
Jane Carter Teacher
Keith Carter Teacher (RT) - February 6, 2011
Jo Carter-Bewley Teacher (DH) 
Anne Carter-Cotter
Class of 1957 (RT) - February 20, 2013
Sascha Case Class of 1989 (RT)
Nancy Case-Hurst
Class of 1950 (DH) - December 9, 2011
Constance (Connie) Chaffin-Lewis Class of 1956 (DH)
Nick Chauvin Class of 1988 (RT) - June 2005
Greg Chimbos Class of 1983 (AB/DH) - January 22, 2008
Timmy Chretien Class of 1987
Jerry Karen "JK" Christopherson-Kirshcenbauer Class of 1959 (DH)
Maria Cibeu-Harrison Teacher (DH) - March 17, 2010
Carol Clark-Gibson Class of 1958 (DH)
Laura Clayton-Cavedo Class of 1974 (DH) - September 2007
Barry Cody Class of 1957 (RT)
Judy Cohea Class of 1963 (DH)
Jack Collins Teacher (RT)
Bob Compton Class of 1973 (DH)
Bruce Cook Class of 1957 (RT)
Phil Cook Class of 1965 (AB)
Mr. Copeland Teacher (AB)
Phillip Cordova Class of 1984 (DH)
Sandra Coulter
Class of 1965 (AB) - November 10, 2016
Terry Coulter
Class of 1961 (DH) - October 2, 2009
Jane Crampton Class of 1962 (DH) - August 21, 2009
Gary Craver
Class of 1972 (DH) - May 14, 2017
Richard Crawford Class of 1966 (DH) - April 2008
Bill Crawley Class of 1956 (AB)
Peter Cremidas Class of 1962 (DH)
K.C. Crocker Class of 1971 (DH) - 1977
Michael R. Crocker
Class of 1965 (DH) - November 25, 2012
Darren Cross Class of 1991
Joyce Crouteau Teacher (AB)
Shr Lyn Cruse Class of 1957 (DH) - May 17, 2010
Trv-Lyn Cruse-Corbae
Class of 1952 (DH) - May 8, 2012
Elizabeth Cumings Class of 1974
Miss Jerry Cummings Teacher

D
Rima Dabit Class of 1972 (DH)
Lyle Danielson Teacher
Rose Anne Davenport Class of 1958
Kevin Davidson Class of 1981 (RT)
Jim Deal Class of 1977 (DH)
Raymond Deal
Class of 1981 (DH) - February 27, 2015
Don "Whitey" DeCarlo Class of 1958 (AB)
Michelle Delaine Dykes Class of 1979 (RT) - 1998
Tobb Dell'Oro Class of 1977 (DH) - December 2003
Beverly Demo Class of 1967 (AB)
Sharon Devenney Class of 1970 (DH) - December 22, 2009
Nathan DePuy Class of 1989 (DH)
Ben de Picciotto Class of 1999 (DH) - December 25, 2005 
John De St. Croix Class of 1966 (DH)
Dan DeSantis Class of 1970 (RT)
Macy DeSantis
Class of 1981 (AB) - January 11, 2014
Bill Dickerson Teacher
Laura Dillon Class of 1969
Alice Dix (Reich)
Teacher
Doug Dixon Class of 1970 (DH)
Patricia Dorsch Teacher (DH)
Henry Dorsey Class of 1969
Alicia Dotson Class of 1979 (RT)
Ryan Doughtery
Class of 1987 (DH - February 2017
Scott Driscoll
Class of 1992 (DH) - September 30, 2009
Lillian Droge Class of 1964 (RT)
Rick Drucker
Class of 1979 (DH) - April 21, 2012
Jacques E Du Moulin, Jr
Class of 1982 (DH)
Jeff Dudderar Class of 1977 (DH)
Judy Duke Class of 1965 (DH)

E
Teddy Eastwood Class of 1959 (AB)
Jon Edwards Class of 1984
Tom Eggink Class of 1954
James Elliott Principal (DH) - Jan. 7, 2010
Doug Ellis Class of 1977
Aimee Ellis Class of 1985 (RT) - May 2009
Ian Ellis Class of 1982 (RT) - November 2007
Robert Ellis Class of 1967 (DH) - December 2007
James Elson Class of 1988
Robert Engels Class of 1958 (DH)
Doris Engen Teacher
Richard Engen Class of 1949
Kathryn Erskine Flaim Class of 1964 (DH)
Lucille Erwin
Teacher
Allene Ess Teacher
Jamie Ethington
Class of 1987 (RT) - May 2017

F
Don Falvey Class of 1969 (RT)
John Fannin Class of 1957 (AB) - June 21, 2010
Sydney Fate Barger Class of 1966 (AB) - October 3, 2002
Chris Fayard
Class of 1980 (AB) - December 2012
Brad Ferguson Class of 1986 (AB) - January 24, 2009
Ken Ferguson
Class of 1961 (DH) - January 9, 2016
John Fischer Teacher
Karla Fitzgibbons-Reynolds Class of 1968 (RT) - June 10, 2010
Roslyn Flackmier Class of 1956
Gary Fogelquist Class of 1966 (AB) - December 28, 2008
Lorie Ford-Hoke Class of 1970
Stephen Fotos
Teacher (RT) - June 19, 2012
Kathi Frans Class of 1977 (DH)
Miss Martha Frey Teacher (DH)
Erica Frossard Class of 1974
Donald Frye, III Class of 1986 (RT) - April 11, 2011
Michael Fullmer Class of 1952

G
David Gage Class of 1982 (RT)
Maryann Gallagher
Class of 1965 (RT) - July 21, 2015
Sandi Gallegos Class of 1961 (RT)
Stuart Gantt Class of 1973 (RT) - October 7, 2010
Elaine Gardner Class of 1973 (RT)
Scott Garner Class of 1968 (RT)
Sarah Gdula Class of 1997 (DH) - September 3, 2011
Judith Gelinas
Class of 1963 (DH) - 1996
Rabia Gibbs
Class of 1991 (DH) - June 15, 2014
Donna Gibson Reed Class of 1962 (DH) - December 29, 2010
Sharon Gilbert Class of 1956 (AB)
Lawrence Godfrey Class of 1993 (DH) - July 4, 2008
William A. Goellner Teacher (DH)
Bruce Golding Class of 1964 (DH)
Kenneth Graham
Class of 1960 (DH) - April 4, 2016
Earl Greaves Teacher
Bruce Griffice Class of 1975 (RT)
Johan Groneman
Class of 1985 (DH) - May 28, 2013
Ume Gunther
Karen Elaine Gray Class of 1978
Ivan Greenhaw Teacher (AB)
Claudia Gyorek-Craver Class of 1967 (DH)

H
Sonny Haggard Class of 1976 (DH)
Tina Marie Haggard-Winkler Class of 1967 (DH) - November 2007
Margaret Hager Mason Class of 1957 (AB)
Eileen Hains Lonergan Class of 1984 (RT)
Siobhan Halpin-Bridges Class of 1979 (DH) - August 2004
Lane Hamblin
Class of 1980 (DH) - November 2016
Larry Hamilton Class of 1956 (RT) - July 24, 2010
Alice Haraldson Teacher (DH) - September 2005
Niko Harlan
Class of 1994 (DH) - February 5, 2013
Bill Harris Class of 1971
Sylvia Harrison-Egan Class of 1949
Harold Lloyd Hassell Class of 1959 (RT)
Sammy Hassan Class of 1981 (DH)
Rosie Hay Teacher
Elizabeth Hayes Teacher
Richard Haynes Class of 1974
Mari Lou (Mitzie) Henry-Rohr Class of 1950 (DH)
Brad Heising Class of 1959 (DH) - 2010
Betty Hesrick
Teacher - June 10, 2013
Walker Heywood Class of 1969 (DH) - 1973
Pat Hill Class of 1957 (DH)
Siddartha Hingoraney
Class of 1990 (DH) - October 31, 2012
Randy Hiroms Class of 1979 (AB)
Tom Holland
Class of 1967 (RT) - Sept 7, 2012
Barbara Holt Class of 1967 (DH) - February 21, 2002
Faith Horne Teacher
Peggy Horne-Taylor
Class of 1963 (RT) - December 29, 2015
Elizabeth (Beth) Howard Class of 1970
Jeffery Howard Class of 1984 (RT) - November 20, 2009
Lisa Howard Class of 1981 (RT)
Mimi Howard
class of 1974 (DH) - March 14, 2012
Richard Howard Class of 1950
Thomas Howley Class of 1950
Joe Howley Class of 1959
Kathy Hudson Class of 1964
Kimberley Hughes
Class of 1975 (DH) - January 4, 2013
Christina Hull
 Class of 1978 (DH) - April 1, 2014
Frank Hunt Teacher
Louise Hutchins Class of 1958 (DH)

I
Usman Illahi Class of 1988 (DH)
Tony Irwin Class of 1960 (DH)
Saib Isa
Class of 1979 (DH) - May 30, 2016
Loyal Isiminger Teacher (RT) - 2004
Larry Ives
Class of 1960 (AB) - August 4, 2014

J
Lucy James Teacher (DH)
Nancy James Class of 1950 (DH)
Audrey Jeanneret-Sorrel Class of 1969 (DH)
Christina Jensen-BlumClass of 1952 (AB) - April 23, 2015
Ann Jesso
Teacher (DH) - October 2005
Christina Jessup
Class of 1981 (DH)
Jim Johnson Class of 1955 (DH) - November 28, 1979
Joni Johnson-Morgan Class of 1962 (AB) - October 11, 2013
Jeff Johnston Class of 1972 (DH) - September 2009
Marina Johnson-Good
Class of 1974 (DH) - June 7, 2012
Karen L Johnson-Hunt
Class of 1974 (DH) - October 24, 2012
Giles Joiner Class of 1976 (DH)
Betty Jones Teacher (RT)
Judy Jones Class of 1956 (AB)
Kim Jones Class of 1992 (DH) - September 15, 1999
Cathy Jungers Class of 1972 (DH)
Steve Jungers Class of 1966 (DH)
Linda Juszczak Class of 1966 (DH) - March 27, 2014

K
Louise Kant Teacher (DH) - 2007
Jonathan Kaharl
Class of 1976 (DH) - September 12, 2014
Susan Keck Class of 1957 (RT)
Mary Kathleen (Kathy) Kelley-Fast Class of 1961 (RT) - July 14, 2010
George Kent Unknown - June 18, 2010
Patricia Ketchum Teacher (DH)
Christie K. Kimble-Walker Class of 1975 (DH)
Noel C. King, Jr. Class of 1961 (AB)
Sally Kingsley Teacher (DH)
Robert Klein
Teacher (RT) - December 11, 2013
Barry Knott Class of 1967 (DH)
Dennis Knowles Class of 1968 (AB)
David O. Knudsen Class of 1956 (AB)
Eric Kock Class of 1983
Steve Koenig
Class of 1975 (DH) - November 7, 2012
Patrick Kopczynski Class of 1987 (DH) - December 24, 2010
Chuck Kulas
Class of 1985 (DH) - July 31, 2015

L
David Lackey Class of 1985 (RT) - October 7, 2007
Dawn Lalicker-Lawson
Class of 1959 (AB) - September 28, 2011
Bruce Landis Class of 1955 (DH)
Mike Lane Class of 1962
George Larsen Teacher
Mary Lauson-Harrity Teacher
Rich Lindsey
Class of 1981 (DH) - July 15, 2016 
Doug Loeb Class of 1968 (DH)
Linwood "Buddy" Lord Teacher (RT) - February 14, 2010
Barbara Lucher-Graham Class of 1953 (AB) - December 14, 2007
Mary Susan Lundy-Shaffer Class of 1965 (DH) - May 28, 2009
Eddie Lupien Class of 1966 (DH)

M
Bruce MacAlvanah Class of 1958 (RT)
Malcolm MacKenzie Class of 1954 (DH)
Steve Makowski Class of 1958 (RT)
Maxine Mandaville Teacher
Annette Mathews Teacher (DH)
Jimmy May Class of 1985
Melvina May Class of 1967 (AB)
Laurie MacKenzie Class of 1966 (DH)
Ruth Maywald Class of 1979 (DH)
Kelley McCabe Class of 1977 (AB) - August 8, 2008
Cindy McClaine-Driggs-Humphries Class of 1964 (DH) - October 22, 2012
Sue McCloskey Class of 1961 (RT)
Mary McConkey Tweedy Teacher (DH)
Mackenzie McConnell
Class of 2002 (DH) - April 13, 2014
Joan McCue Teacher (DH)
Susan McDonough Class of 1964 (RT)
Sherry McHargue
Class of 1987 (DH) - May 30, 2016
Murray McIntosh
Class of 1962 (DH) - January 19, 2015
Brian McMillin Class of 1959 (DH) - August 30, 2011
Frank McMillin Class of 1958 (RT) - 2005
Sharon McMullen-Adams Class of 1953
Terry McMullen Class of 1957 (DH) - March 28, 2012
Maureen McNee Class of 1960 (DH)
George McNett Class of 1962 (DH)
Hub McNett
Class of 1963 (DH) - January 23, 2013
Joe McNett
Carolyn "Tana" Mead-McKillips Class of 1960 (DH) - March 2005
Sara McQuillen-Tran
Class of 1994 (DH) - February 28, 2014
Lisa Mears Class of 1968 (DH)
David Mestrezat Class of 1968 (DH) - 1971
Floyd Paul Meyer, Jr. Class of 1958 (DH)
Jim Michaelson Teacher (DH)
Tane Miesen-Walmsley Class of 1979 (DH)
Sue Milam-Zey Class of 1960 (DH)
Charlotte Miller-Shoop Class of 1956
Shirley Miller-Ayres Teacher
Tom Mirick Class of 1961 (DH)
E. Michael Moore, Jr. Class of 1959 (AB) - July 2002
Mesha Ann Morrison Class of 1995
Bernie Mowbray Class of 1975 (RT)
Erik Muehlenkamp Class of 1992 (DH) - August 2005
Myles Mulhern Class of 1993 (DH)
Rae Mullen Teacher (DH)
Hugh Mulligan Class of 1972 (DH)
Rosemary Mulvaney Class of 1964 (AB)
Colleen Myers Teacher

N
Marilyn Najar-Gomm
Class of 1957 (DH) - April 7, 1990
Peter Nelson Class of 1965 (DH)
Charles Patrick (Big Moose) Neally
Class of 1959 (DH) - October 8, 2014
Susan Nelson Class of 1956 (AB)
Judith Nice Class of 1979 (DH)
Linda Nicholson Class of 1965 (RT)
Jim Nieboer Teacher (DH)
Jim Noland Teacher (DH) - January 16, 2010
Brian Keith Nolen Class of 1992 (AB) - 1993
Danny Nosky Class of 1965 (RT)
Tom Nosky Class of 1962 (RT)

O
Reno Oldfield Teacher
Mark Orseth Class of 1977 (DH)
Bill Owen Class of 1959 (DH) - April 11, 1969
David Owen
Class of 1973 (DH) - May 23, 2017

P
Richard Papp Class of 1976 (DH)
Greg Park Class of 1967 (AB) - 2005
Don Parker Class of 1992
Joe Pastorino Teacher (DH)
Leslie Patterson Class of 1965 (DH)
Andres Pell Class of 1983 (DH) - 2003
Darrell Perkins Class of 1973
Corky Philip Class of 1967 (RT)
Louis R Piatt Class of 1960 (DH) - December 31, 2011
Mike Pieksma Class of 1975 (RT)
Teresa (Teri) Lynn Pierce
Class of 1972 (DH) - June 6, 1992
Melinda Polhemus-Hearne Class of 1960 (DH) - December 1, 2014
Karen "Tina" (Carrot Top) Power-Gragg Class of 1973 (DH) - April 2009
Cyndie Powers
  - September 13, 2012
Dirk Powers Class of 1973 (DH)
Janis Powers
Teacher (DH) - August 23, 2011
Debbie Purnell Class of 1967
Rod Pugh, Jr. Class of 1972 (DH)

R
Kay Reed-Zirjacks Class of 1965 (DH)
Sherry Rees Class of 1959 (DH)
Russell Rhea
Class of 1976 (DH) - February 18, 2016
Gaele Rhodes Class of 1972
Bob Richardson Teacher
Russell Rigsby Class of 1982 (RT)
Jody Riggs Class of 1983
Hank Rigler
Teacher (DH) - December 24, 2012
Steve Romine Class of 1973 (AB) - August 9, 2011
Mike Ross
Class of 1955 (DH) - October 13, 2013
Rita Roy-McFarland Class of 1972 (RT) - May 11, 2008
Gary Russell Class of 1952

S
Susie Saba Class of 1983 (DH)
Yvonne Sanders-Kortum
Class of 1950 (DH) - December 13, 2008
Deniz Sarikaya Class of 1993 (AB)
Tan Salt Class of 1996
Bruce Satterthwait Class of 1962 (DH)
Robert Savage
Class of 1966 (DH) - September, 1993
Pat Schenewark Class of 1969 (DH)
Leslie Joan Schilling-Armiger Class of 1969 (AB) - 2002
Paula Schlieman-Ferrari Class of 1969 (AB) - December 25, 2008
Caitlin Schmidt
Class of 1986 (DH) - April 2010
Jay Schnautz Class of 1977 (DH) - May 30, 1991
Michael Anthony Sessions Class of 1979 (RT) - September 7, 2010
Craig W. Seubert Class of 1981 (DH)
Suzy Seymour-Gaeddert (memorial slideshow)
Class of 1978 (DH) - September 17, 2013
Robert Sharpless Class of 1961
Matthew Shepard Class of 1992 (DH) - October 12, 1998
William Shepard Class of 1992
Veronica Shepherd-Cluckey
Class of 1979 (RT) - March 2013
Bob Short Class of 1951
Anna Shultz-Wasson Class of 1951
Bill Sickman Class of 1956
Paul Simon Class of 1966 (DH)
Mike Simon Class of 1968 (DH)
Michael Singelyn Class of 1951 (DH) - 2007
Tarek Slim Class of 1961 (DH)
Steven Smiley
Class of 1967 (DH) - August 7, 2010
Eric Smith Class of 1973
Steve Smyth Class of 1967 (RT) - September 2007
Jennifer Snyder Class of 1981 (DH)
Carl Joseph "Joe" Sonntag Class of 1986 (DH) - December 8, 2002
Derek Souders Class of 1972 (DH)
Martha Speers Class of 1965 (DH) - June 21, 2009
John Spreitsma Teacher (DH)
Rick Squires Class of 1957 (DH)
Janet St. Clair
Class of 1952 (DH) - January 10, 2012
Helen Stanwood Teacher (DH)
Michael Starkweather Class of 1963 (AB)
Willie Staton Class of 1974 (RT)
Merle Lynne Stauffer-Allen Class of 1957 (AB) - October 19, 2007
Steve StecherClass of 1973 (RT) - December 2, 2009
Michael Stegenga Class of 1956 (DH) - May 14, 2008
Charles Stevens Class of 1967 (AB)
Tim Stewart Class of 1962 (DH) - January 2008
Donnie Stoetzel Class of 1986 (AB) - January 2005
Catherine Stoffer-Athanas Class of 1972 (DH) - August 2007
Kathy Stoll-Lawton Teacher (DH)
Frank Story Class of 1957 (AB)
Mark Streaker Class of 1977 (DH) - August 2004
Kelly Strzelski Class of 1980
David Stupay Class of 1982 (RT)
Raymond Swann
Class of 1963 (DH) - February 25, 2004
Rick Sweetman Class of 1964 (DH)
Sandy Szostek Class of 1958 (DH)

T
George Tandeski Teacher
Larry Tanner Class of 1968 (AB) - February 15, 1999
Scott Tansley Class of 1981 (RT)
Jimmy Templer Class of 1973 (DH) - February 2009
Lori Thiel-Simpson Class of 1982 (DH) - September 23, 2011
Albert Thomas Class of 1958 (DH)
Gilbert Thompson Class of 1958 (DH)
John Tichy Class of 1983
Jim Tietjen Class of 1959 (DH)
Peter Tiernan Class of 1970
Steven Tiernan Class of 1979 (DH)
Floyd Todd Class of 1953 (AB) - April 2007
Christel Townsend-Waite Class of 1966 (DH) - December 10, 2011
Onita Trett Teacher (DH) - January 8, 2011
Linden Trial
Class of 1965 (DH) - June 10, 2012
Annette Trott-Saylor
Class of 1987 (DH) - June 8, 2017
Beth Tucker - Everett
Class of 1979 (DH) - October 29, 2012
Ian Tuin Class of 1991 (DH) - May 21, 2006
Russell Turner Class of 1977 (DH)

U  
 Becky Ulissey Gardner-Brown
 Class of 1970 (DH) - March 22, 2015

V
Bill Vahey
Teacher (DH) - March 26, 2014
Mark Vanderhoff Class of 1971
Lornis Van Loon Teacher (RT)
Jon-Pierre Vanoss
Class of 1993 (DH) - September 22, 2012
Roberta Vickery Class of 1970 (DH)
Lisa Voight-Smith Class of 1968 (AB)
George Voit Class of 1955

W
Bill Waidner Teacher
Andrea Walchuck-McElroy Class of 1960 (DH)
Brian Wallace Class of 1970
Bill Waller Teacher (DH)
Christina Wallace Class of 1957 (AB)
Buddy Walters Class of 1979 (DH)
Bob Waters Class of 1961 (AB)
James Wattenbarger Teacher (DH) - March 5, 2006
Lyndon Wayne-Wilson Class of 1959 (DH) - November, 2011
Bill Weir Class of 1973 (DH)
Joyce Welter Class of 1956 (RT)
Danny Westuba Class of 1972 (DH) - March 22, 1977
Samuel Whipple Teacher (DH) - July 11, 2010
Helen White Teacher (DH)
Jacqueline White-Haensli Class of 1968 (DH)
Alton Daniel Whitley Class of 1953 (RT)
Wanda Wicker Class of 1978 (RT) - March 1, 2011
Patricia Willard-Dorsch Class of 1952 (AB) - July 2009
Christy Williams-Hood Class of 1990 (DH) - July 12, 2011
Keith Williamson Class of 1963 (RT)
Mike Wilkins Class of 1980
Roy Wilson Teacher (DH) - April 2007
Bud Winward Teacher (AB & DH)
David Witherow Class of 1968 (AB)
Jean Witt Class of 1950
Lesley Wood
Class of 1993 (DH) - December 11, 2013
Viola Woodruff Teacher

Y
Julie Yaeger Class of 1966 (DH)
Jim Young Class of 1957
Rhonda Young Class of 1969
Tony Young Class of 1988
Jerry York
Class of 1957 (DH) - July 8, 2013
Pamela York Class of 1965 (AB)

Z
John Zabaronick Teacher (RT) - July 21, 2009
Sandy Zadorkin Class of 1957 (AB)
Johnna Zamazal Class of 1997 (DH)
Mike Zerenner Class of 1957 (DH)
Joseph Harry Ziegler, III Class of 1987 (DH) - November 2000
Toni K. Zinszer Class of 1969 (DH) 
Save
© 1996-2016 AramcoBrats Inc., All Rights Reserved
AramcoBrats Inc. and this website are not affiliated or sponsored by Saudi Aramco
"Aramco" is a registered trademark of Saudi Aramco
Terms of Use
Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software